SCUOLE ADERENTI

PLESSOISTIT. COMPINDIRIZZOCITTA'CAPPROV 
CENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENOS.C.S. C. STUDI L'ARCOBALENOVIA S. GIUSEPPE 1TERMINI IMERESE90018PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGIVIA GRAMSCIVALMONTONE00034RM
DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. SANDRO PERTINIVIA ALDO MOROCAPANNOLI56033PI
C.P.I.A. DI CROTONEC.P.I.A. DI CROTONEVIA GIOACCHINO DA FIORECROTONE88900KR
SCUOLA MEDIA E. PEAI.C. SERAVEZZAVIA MENCHINI 1SERAVEZZA55047LU
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE VIRGILIOS.M.S. VIRGILIOVIA DEGLI STUDI 1PATERNO'95047CT
SCUOLA MEDIA QUASIMODOI.C. 6 QUASIMODO DICEARCHIAVIA ANTONINO PIO 32POZZUOLI80078NA
SCUOLA MEDIA F. FELLINII.C. VIA BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI 24VIA BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI 24ROMA00156RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ANNESSA CONVITTO NAZ.I.C. PRINCIPE DI NAPOLIPIAZZA MATTEOTTI 16ASSISI06081PG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO BLAISE PASCALSCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO BLAISE PASCALVIALE MAIFRENI 13CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE46043MN
CAMPO DELL'OROENNIO GALICEVIA TOSCANA 2CIVITAVECCHIA00053RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO EINAUDII.C. F.GRIMANIVIA B.CANAL 20VENEZIA MARGHERA30175VE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BENJAMIN FRANKLIN INSTITUTEI.C. BENJAMIN FRANKLINVIA CARLO ROSA 33BITONTO70032BA
TASSOI.C. GOVONIVIALE CAVOUR 75FERRARA44121FE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA EDUCANDATO MARIA SS BAMBINAI.C. EDUCANDATO MARIA SS BAMBINAVIA ALBOSTRO ROGGIANOBRISSAGO VALTRAGLIA21030VA
MARCONII.C. MARCONI ANTONELLIVIA ASIGLIANO VERCELLESE 10TORINO10153TO
DE NICOLAI.C.S. DE NICOLA -SASSOCORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 77TORRE DEL GRECO80059NA
ISTITUTO SAN GIUSEPPEISTITUTO SAN GIUSEPPECASTELLO 5402VENEZIA30122VE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISII.C. CORREGGIO 1VIA ZAVATTINI 1CORREGGIO42015RE
SEMINII.C. ALESSIO NARBONEVIA PIER PAOLO MORETTACALTAGIRONE95041CT
SEDE CENTRALE I.C. ALESSIO NARBONEI.C. ALESSIO NARBONEVIA DEGLI STUDI 8CALTAGIRONE95041CT
VIA DEI CAVALIERI SANTA MARIA NAVARRESEI.C. BAUNEIVIA PEDRA NEDDABAUNEI08040NU
SUCCURSALE SALEMII.C. ANTONIO UGOVIA E. ARCULEO 39PALERMO90135PA
ARCULEOI.C. ANTONIO UGOVIA E. ARCULEO 39PALERMO90135PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO FEDERICO ALBERTSCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO FEDERICO ALBERTVIA S.GIOVANNI BOSCO 47LANZO TORINESE10074TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GIOVANNI BELLINII.C. SPALLANZANIVIA METAURO 45VENEZIA MESTRE30173VE
ARCHIMEDEI.C. E. VITTORINI SOLARINOVIA SOLFERINO 79SOLARINO96010SR
GIOVANNINO GUARESCHI DI PORPETTO SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI II GRADOI.U. CASTRENSE SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARVIA CORRIDONI 3PORPETTO33050UD
I.C. CARLO SANTAGATA 5° C.D. PORTICII.C. CARLO SANTAGATA 5° C.D. PORTICIVIA GAETANO POLI 68PORTICI80055NA
FALCONEI.C. RAFFAELLO SANZIO-MONTEGRAPPAVIA E. BASILE 170PALERMO90128PA
ISTITUTO GESU'-MARIAISTITUTO GESU'-MARIAVIA FLAMINIA 631ROMA00191RM
DANTE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGEDANTE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGEVIA NICCOLO' TOMMASEO 10VITTORIO VENETO31029TV
SCUOLA PARITARIA SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELISCUOLA PARITARIA SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELIVIA DANTE 4GEMONA DEL FRIULI33013UD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GUIDII.C. A. DE BLASIO GUARDIA SANFRAMONDIVIA CAMPOPIANO 4GUARDIA SANFROMONDI82034BN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MARCONII.C. CORREGGIO 1VIA CONTE IPPOLITO 18CORREGGIO42015RE
CENTRALE E SUCCURSALE GUARINOCENTRALE E SUCCURSALE GUARINOVIA G. PASCALE 32NAPOLI80144NA
ISTITUTO DON BOSCOISTITUTO DON BOSCOVIA SAN CAMILLO DI LELLIS 4PADOVA35128PD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MARCONIISTITUTO VESCOVILE G.MARCONIVIA SEMINARIO 34PORTOGRUARO30026VE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SANDRO PERTINII.C.S. SPERONE-PERTINIVIA NICOLO' GIANNOTTA 4PALERMO90121PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MARIA AUSILIATRICEI.S.C. MARIA AUSILIATRICEVIA CARONDA 224CATANIA95128CT
ISTITUTO PAOLA DI ROSAISTITUTO PAOLA DI ROSAVIA SAN PIETRO 6DESIO20832MB
SCUOLA MEDIA MONT EMILIUS 2SCUOLA MEDIA MONT EMILIUS 2FRAZ. BAS VILLAIR 19/AQUART11020AO
SCUOLA MEDIA LUIGI RIZZOI.C. PIRANDELLOVIA IV NOVEMBRE 28PORTO EMEDOCLE92014AG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CARDUCCII.C. AVIGLIANO CENTROVIA E. FERMI 1AVIGLIANO85021PZ
SCUOLA MEDIA BAGNOLINII.C. BAGNOLINIVIA BOLDRINI 28VILLA DOSSOLA28844VB
SCUOLA MEDIA PIEVE VERGONTEI.C. BAGNOLINIVIA BOLDRINI 28VILLA DOSSOLA28844VB
SCUOLA MEDIA VANZONEI.C. BAGNOLINIVIA BOLDRINI 28VILLA DOSSOLA28844VB
SCUOLA MEDIA A. CAPERLE DI MARZANAI.C. 16 VALPANTENAPIAZZA LAMBRANZI 1MARZANA-VERONA37142VR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO RIZZO/ALESSII.C. PEGLIPIAZZA C.BONAVINIO 4AGENOVA16156GE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA SERRA PEDROSAI.C. NICOLA IGLESIASCORSO COLOMBOIGLESIAS09010SU
SCUOLA SECONDARIA MONTALE-CARDUCCII.C. PESCARA 10STRADA VICINALE BOSCOPESCARA65100PE
DE AMICISI.C. DE AMICIS-GIOVANNI XXIIIPIAZZA DI VAGNO 18ACQUA VIVA DELLE FONTI70021BA
PARITARIO-SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADOI.C.P. PREZIOSISSIMO SANGUE MONZAVIA LECCO 6MONZA20052MB
SCUOLA VITTORIO ALFIERII.C. V.ALFIERI SEDE CENTRALECORSO ITALIA 159TARANTO74121TA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERISCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERIVIA CAGLIARI 59CATANIA95100CT
TAGGIAI.C. DONATIVIA TAGGIA 70ROMA00168RM
REGINA MARGHERITAI.C. STATALE 1VIA UMBERTO IPIOVE DI SACCO35028PD
XV I.C. PAOLO ORSIXV I.C. PAOLO ORSIPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 15SIRACUSA96100SR
BOTTICELLISCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO E.FIERAMOSCAVIA BOTTICELLIBARLETTA76121BT
CROCEDON DIANA CASAL DI PRINCIPEVIA CAVOUR 20CASAL DI PRINCIPE81033CE
SCUOLA MEDIA BIANCHIERII.C. BIANCHIERI 1VIA ROMA 61VENTIMIGLIA18039IM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA VITTORIO VENETO 62TARVISIO33018UD
I.C. LUIGI CHINAGLIA MONTAGNANAI.C. LUIGI CHINAGLIA MONTAGNANAVIA TRENTO 6MONTAGNANA35044PD
I.C. PASQUALE STANISLAO MANCINII.C. PASQUALE STANISLAO MANCINIVIA CARDITO SNCARIANO IRPINO83031AV
I.S. LUIGI BARONEI.S. LUIGI BARONEVIA DELLE SCUOLE 4VERRES11029AO
G. FORTUNATOI.C. MONTECORVINO PUGLIANOVIA VENETO 20MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO84090SA
PLESSO GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. QUASIMONDO GELAVIALE INDIPENDENZA 130GELA93012CL
CENTRALEI.C. OMODEO-BEETHOVENVIA SAN GIOVANNI 50SCISCIANO80030NA
FASCIOI.C. MADONNA ASSUNTAVIA D. POZZUOLI 68NAPOLI80124NA
SCUOLA MEDIA S.MARTINOI.C. CANEVARI DI VITERBOVIA CARLO CATTANEO 5/7VITERBO01100VT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO L.VALLII.C. NARNI SCALOVIA DEL PARCO 13NARNI05035TR
SEDE CENTRALE DI VIA PIGNAI.C. ALDO MOROVIA PIGNA 103CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI80013NA
ALIGHIERII.C. ALIGHIERI TANZIVIA E. TOTI 87MOLA DI BARI70042BA
SCUOLA IN OSPEDALE REPARTO PEDIATRIAI.C. 2 CASTELFRANCO VENETOVIA DEI CARPANI 16CASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
ISTITUTO SAN FRANCESCO DI SALESI.C. SAN FRANCESCO DI SALESSAN POLO 1500/BVENEZIA30125VE
SAN VITALIANOI.C. OMODEO-BEETHOVENVIA SAN GIOVANNI 50SCISCIANO80030NA
I.C. G.SEGANTINII.C. G.SEGANTINIVIALE RIMEMBRANZE 17ASSO22033CO
I.C. N. TOMMASEOI.C. N.TOMMASEOVIA RAFFAELLO SANZIO 9BUSTO ARSZIO21052VA
OMODEO-SCISCIANOI.C. OMODEO-BEETHOVENVIA SAN GIOVANNI 50SCISCIANO80030NA
VITTORIO VENETOI.C. SORRENTOVIA V.VENETO 16SORRENTO80067NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G.LEOPARDII.C. C.GOLDONIVIA MURAZZO 44MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO36030VI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO C.GOLDONII.C. C.GOLDONIVIA GIOVANNI XXIII 9VILLAVERLA36030VI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VENA SUPERIOREPRIMO CIRCOLO DI VIBO VALENTIAPIAZZA MARTIRI DI UNGHERIAVIBO VALENTIA89900VV
PLESSO PRIVITERAI.C. PRIVITERAVIA PRINCIPE UMBERTOPARTINICO90047PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GALILEO FERRARISI.C. GALILEO FERRARISVIA IV NOVEMBRE 16LIVORNO FERRARIS13046VC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO C.COLOMBOI.C. C.COLOMBOVIA MEDAGLIE D'ORO 117TARANTO74121TA
DE GASPERII.C. TATTTOLI DE GASPERIVIA SANT'ELIA 143CORATO70033BA
EMILIA PISCHEDDAI.C. DI BARI SARDOVIA VERDI 18BARI SARDO08042NU
E. FERMII.C. MARIANO-FERMIVIA MALPIGHI 4ANDRIA76123BT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MERLANIO-TANSILLOSCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MERLANIO-TANSILLOVIA SEMINARIO 68NOLA80035NA
PLESSO CENTRALEI.C. PADRE PIO DI PIETRALCINAVIA MODENA 21MISTERBIANCO95045CT
PLESSO BENEDETTO CROCEI.C. I VIA MARIANIVIA MARIANI 1LISSONE20851MB
I.C. VIA MAR ROSSOI.C. VIA MAR ROSSOVIA MAR ROSSO 68OSTIA LIDO00122RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. N.RONCHI CELLAMAREPIAZZA RISORGIMENTOCELLAMARE700100BA
FRACASSETTII.C. FRACASSETTI-CAPODARCOVIA VISCONTI D'OLEGGIO 83FERMO63900FM
CAPODARCOI.C. FRACASSETTI-CAPODARCOVIA VISCONTI D'OLEGGIO 83FERMO63900FM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA ALCIDE DE GASPERII.C. E.L.CORNER DI FOSSO'VIA E. SCARPIS 23VIGONOVO30030VE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO C. PERCOTOI.C. C. PERCOTOPIAZZA UMBERTO ZANFAGNINI 1LAUZACCO33050UD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VANONII.C. SPINI-VANONI-MORBIGNOVIALE AMBROSETTI 34MORBEGNO23017SO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. P.STABILINIVIA P. STABILINI 19ROMA00173RM
NOCETTAI.C. MARGHERITA HACKVIA DELLA NOCETTA 100ROMA00151RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MUTTONII.C. 6 MUTTONIVIA MASSARIA 62VICENZA36200VI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FONTANETO D'AGOGNAI.C. GAUDENZIO FERRARIPIAZZA DELLA VITTORIAFONTANETO D'AGOGNA28021NO
S.A. DE' LIGUORI26° IMBRIANI-S.A. DE' LIGUORIVIA Q. A. BORELLI 2NAPOLI80143NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GIACOMO JAQUERIOI.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA-ROSTAVIA DEI COMUNI 3FERRIERA10090TO
G. MACHERIONE CENTRALEIII I.C. GIARREVIALE DON MINZONI 66GIARRE95014CT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO P. MARASCHINI.C. SCHIO 3 IL TESSITOREVIA DEI BALDU' 32SCHIO36015VI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI VIA OJETTII.C. BORSIVIA OJETTI 13MILANO20151MI
AFRICAI.C. DI TEGLIOVIA VALGELLA 75/ATRESENDA DI TEGLIO23030SO
CORCIANO-MANTIGNANAB. BONFIGLIVIA BALLARINI 27CORCIANO06073PG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. BELLARIAVIA N. ZENO 24BELLARIA IGEA MARINA47814RN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO NAZARIO SAUROGIOVANNI LUCIOVIA D'ANNUNZIO 48MUGGIA34015TS
IV I.C. G. GALILEII.C. G. GALILEIVIA M. ARCIDIACONO 2ACIREALE95024CT
ROVIGLIANOPARINI ROVIGLIANOVIA MORTELLETO 81TORRE ANNUNZIATA80058NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SARNELLII.C. SARNELLI-DE DONATO-RODARIVIA P. SARNELLI 255POLIGNANO A MARE70044BA
ISTITUTO SUORE MAESTRE S. DOROTEAISTITUTO SUORE MAESTRE S. DOROTEAVIA CORRADINI 15THIENE36016VI
L. STURZO-MARAUSAI.C. G. MONTALTO EX COLLODI STURZOVIA C. RINALDI-MARAUSA 156TRAPANI91100TP
T. VECELLIO-G. LEOPARDI-L. RADICEVIALE SAN MARCOVIALE SAN MARCO 67VENEZIA MESTRE30173VE
ALDO MANUZIO-SECONDARIA DI I GRADOVIALE SAN MARCOVIALE SAN MARCO 67VENEZIA MESTRE30173VE
BUSSIDI PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETOVIA DECEMBRIO 14VIGEVANO27029PV
PLESSO DI ALTAVILLA IRPINACOSIMO CARUSOVIA FELICIANO ORLANDOALTAVILLA IRPINA83011AV
PAINOXI I.C. GRAVITELLIVIA DELLA ZECCAMESSINA98122ME
I.C. L. DENZAI.C. L. DENZATRAVERSA FONDO D'ORTO SNCCASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA80053NA
MONTALECASAL BIANCO 140VIA DI CASAL BIANCO 140ROMA00131RM
L. DA VINCI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. A. MANZIVIA MAZZINI 120CORDENONS33084PN
FERMII.C.A.T. ALBIATE TRIUGGIOVIALE DELLE RIMEMBRANZEALBIATE20847MB
PLESSO DI CERCEMAGGIOREA. MANZONIVIA FONTE PELUZZOCERCEMAGGIORE86012CB
A. DE STEFANOA. DE STEFANOVIA FRATELLI 2ERICE91016TP
MASTROGIACOMOI.C. CECCANO 1VIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTICECCANO03023FR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI LECA D'ALBENGAALBENGA 2VIA PARTIGIANI 14/AALBENGA17031SV
S. ROCCOLEONARDO DA VINCIVIA GINO ROSSIS. FELICE CIRCEO04017LT
BORGO MONTENEROLEONARDO DA VINCIVIA GINO ROSSIS. FELICE CIRCEO04017LT
RITA LEVI MONTALCINII.C. MINERBI-MOGLIANO V.TO 2CAGLIARDI 9MOGLIANO VENETO31021TV
PLESSO ILLUMINATOS.S.P.G. ILLUMINATO CIRINO-PLESSO ILLUMINATOVIA CESARE PAVESEMUGNANO DI NAPOLI80018NA
CAMOGLIAVEGNO-CAMOGLI-RECCO-USCIOVIA XX SETTEMBRE 1RECCO16032GE
SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ALTICHIERO DA ZEVIOI.C.S. ZEVIOVIA F.LLI STEVANI 24ZEVIO37059VR
VIA MOSCAI.C. FRANCESCO CRISPIPIAZZA G. CESARE 1RIBERA92016AG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. M. CONTE DI GIULIANO IN CAMPANIASEDE CENTRALEVIA VACCARO 21GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. M. CONTE DI GIULIANO IN CAMPANIASEDE CENTRALEVIA COLONNE 19GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
NAMM8CC019I.C.A. DE LAURIERESVIA SALUTE 45PORTICI80055NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIA CADUTI NASSIRYA SNC CASTEL SELIAA. STRADELLAVIA ROMA 71NEPI01036VT
RAFFAELE RESTARESTA DA DONATO GIANNINISTRADA MOLA 4TURI70010BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERI RIMINII.C. ALIGHIERIVIA COLETTI 2RIMINI47921RN
I.C. MAMELII.C. MAMELIVIA DANTE 100CURTI81040CE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADOA. VASSALLO-BOVESVIA DON CAVALLERA 14BOVES12012CN
SEDE CENTRALED. PURIFICATOVIA DELLA FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 79ROMA00143RM
I.C. SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLAI.C. N 14 SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLAVIA OLIMPIA SNMESSINA98168ME
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOSTATALE A. G. ROLICALLIVIA MONS. FILIPPI 7/9ROSA'36027VI
DANNUNZIO SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. DOMENICO BENEVENTANOVIA D. BENEVENTANO SNCOTTAVIANO80044NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CARD. G. MASSAIAI.C. 2 MASSAIAVIA DE LAUZIERES 1SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO80046NA
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE VIRGILIOCENTRO 1-BRINDISIVIA BENEDETTO MARZOLLA 1BRINDISI72100BR
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE L. DA VINCIDON MILANI DI ROVATOVIA SOLFERINO 45ROVATO25038BS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. PETRARCACARINAROVIA L. STURZO 12CARINARO81032CE
S.P.G. RONCA'I.C. DI MONTECCHIA E RONCA'VIA ROMARONCA'37030VR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. DI ASIGLIANOPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETOASIGLIANO13032VC
VIA AMBURGOI.C. TOSCANINIVIA AMBRUGO 1APRILLA04011LT
TORNARECCIOP. BORRELLI-TORNARECCIOVIALE DON BOSCOTORNARECCIO66046CH
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOVIALE VEGAVIALE VEGA 91ROMA00122RM
STANGHELLA M. BUONARROTISOLESINO-STANGHELLAVIC. CONCETTO MARCHESISTANGHELLA35048PD
VESCOVANA GIOVANNI XXIIISOLESINO-STANGHELLAVIA BASSA 5VESCOVANA35048PD
BOARA PISONI E. FERMISOLESINO-STANGHELLAVIA BARCHESSA 20/ABOARA PISANI35048PD
SOLESINO D. PEGORAROSOLESINO-STANGHELLAV. GIOVANNI XXIII 170SOLESINO35047PD
C/O SCUOLA MEDIAI.C. ALIGHIERIVIA COLETTI 102RIMINI47921RN
VLADIMIRO SPALLANZANIISTITUTO VLADIMIRO SPALLANZANIVIA CANALE 231CASALGRANDE42013RE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. SANREMO CENTRO PONENTEVIA MARGOTTI 82SANREMO18038IM
PLESSO VIA GALLETTIRENATO GUTTUSOVIA MESSINA MARINE 811PALERMO90121PA
COLLEGIO SALESIANO DON BOSCOSCUOLA PARITARIAVIA DANTE 5TOLMEZZO33028UD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO I FAVRIAI.C. FAVRIAP.ZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 6FAVRIA10083TO
CARITEO ITALICO78°CARITEO ITALICOVIA DEGLI SCIPIONI 4NAPOLI80125NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO RUTIGLIANO ROGADEOMODUGNO-RUTIGLIANO-ROGADEOVIA AMENDOLAGINEBITONTO70032BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FOGAZZAROA. FOGAZZAROVIA ROMA 29TRISSINO36070VI
SCUOLA MEDIA VIVALDIROSARIO LIVATINO PORTO EMPEDOCLEVIA DELLO SPORTPORTO EMEDOCLE92014AG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOALBERTO SORDIPIAZZA GOLA 64ROMA00156RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA RENATO FUCINI DI RIBOLLAPIETRO LEOPOLDO DI LORENA GRANDUCA DI TOSCANAVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOROCCASTRADA58036GR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA GUIDO GOZZANO ROCCASTRADAPIETRO LEOPOLDO DI LORENA GRANDUCA DI TOSCANAVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOROCCASTRADA58036GR
V. FOSSOMBRONIFRANCESCO SEVERIVIA VITTORIO ALFIERI 26AREZZO52100AR
DI PERANOI.C. P. BORSELLINO TORNARECCIOVIALE DON BOSCO 10TORNARECCIO66046CH
LEONARDO DA VINCISAN MARCELLINOSTARZA 1SAN MARCELLINO81030CE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. PIERO FORNARAVIA ETTORE PIAZZA 5CARPIGNANO SESIA28064NO
VIALE DEI TIRRENIMARINA DI CERVETERIVIALE DEI TIRRENICERVETERI00052RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FRANCESCO FLORIDOI.C. STATALE FERRUCCIO ULIVI POGGIO MOIANOVIALE MANZONI 17POGGIO MOIANO02037RI
ISTITUTO DON BOSCOISTITUTO DON BOSCOVIALE S. CAMILLO DE LELLIS 4PADOVA35128PD
DE NITTISD'AZEGLIO-DE NITTISVIA LIBERTA' 20BARLETTA76121BT
IGINO PETRONEIGINO PETRONEVIA ALFIERI 80CAMPOBASSO86100CB
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO P. AMADUCCII.C. BERTINOROVIA COLOMBARONE 325BERTINORO47032FC
DI VOLTURARA IRPINAA. DI MEO DI VOLTURARA IRAPINAVIALE RIMEMBRANZEVOLTURARA IRPINA83050AV
CALAMANOREII.C. C. COLOMBOVIA DELL'EDERA 33CHIRIGNAGO30174VE
VANN'ANTO'VILLA LINAVIA SILA 29MESSINA98121ME
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI MANZANOI.C. DI MANZANOVIA LIBERTA' 25MANZANO33044UD
MARCONII.C. 71° AGANOOR MARCONITRAVERSA DELL'ABBONDANZANAPOLI80145NA
I.C. D.D. 2 BOSCOI.C. D.D. 2 BOSCOP.ZZA DELLA REPUBBLICAMARCIANISE81025CE
PIRANDELLO1 I.C. E. DE AMICISVIA DE AMICIS 1FLORIDIA36014SR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. LEOPARDII.C. DANIELA SETTESOLDIVIA DEL CAPANNONE 19VECCHIANO56019PI
I.C. ROMEO CAMMISAI.C. ROMEO CAMMISAVIA S. DI GIACOMO 3SANT'ANTIMO80029NA
ROVERINO MEDIEI.C. 2 CAVOURVIA NERVIA 28VENTIMIGLIA18039IM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A. DE GASPERII.O. DE GASPERI-BATTAGLIAVIA DELL'OSPEDALENORCIA06046PG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GAETANO AMALFISTATALE PIANO DI SORRENTOVIA FRANCEASCO CIAMPA 54PIANO DI SORRENTO80063NA
BORGHETTODUCA DEGLI ABRUZZIVIA GARIBALDI 90BORGHETTO LODIGIANO26812LO
I. CALVINOSEDE CENTRALE E SEDE SUCCURSALEVIA BOLOGNA 57VILLARICCA80010NA
DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. RADICE-ALIGHIERIVIA FIGURELLA 27REGGIO DI CALABRIA89135RC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CENATE SOTTOSAN PAOLO D'AROON CENATO SOTTOVIA MONSIGNOR BIAVA 1CENATE SOTTO24069BG
SCUOLA MEDIA RAFFADALII.C. GALILEO GALILEIVIA VENEZUELARAFFADALI92015AG
TOMMASO GROSSITOMMASO GROSSI-SCUOLA SECONDARIAVIA TOMMASO GROSSI 35RHO20017MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERICUPRAMARITTIMA RIPATRANSONEC.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 51CUPRAMARITTIMA63064AP
VIA TORQUATO TASSO 2SAURO-GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA TORQUATO TASSO 2CATANIA95100CT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOISTITUTO SANT'ANNA OPPERA BAROLO MONCALIERIVIA GALILEO GALILEI 15MONCALIERI10024TO
SEDE CENTRALE E. ALIPERTII.C. DON MILANI-ALIPERTIVIA SUOR FELICE VINCENZA MAUTONEMARIGLIANO80034NA
SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI GORNODI PONTE NOSSAVIA RIMEMBRANZE 5PONTE NOSSA24028BG
SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. DON LORENZO MILANIVIA CAMPAGNOL 8SOMMACAMPAGNA37066VR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SARNANOI.C. G. LEOPARDIPIAZZALE CRIVELLI 3SARNANO62028MC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO R. MURRIG. LEOPARDI SARNANOVIALE VITTORIO VENETO 16GUALDO62020ME
GIOVANNI PASCOLI PENNA SAN GIOVANNIG. LEOPARDIVIA PORTONE 1PENNA SAN GIOVANNI62020MC
DON ERNESTO RICCI MONTE SAN MARTINOI.C. GIACOMO LEOPARDIVIA DON ERNESTO RICCI 8MONTE SAN MARTINO62020MC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIA D. CAPITELLII.C. 2 RITA LEVI MONTALCINI SANTA MARIA P.V.VIA AVEZZANASANTA MARIA P.V.81055CE
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE LEONARDO DA VINCIDON MILANI DI ROVATOVIA SOLFERINO 45ROVATO25038BS
I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIAI.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIAVIA FRANCESCO DE GOBBIS 13PALERMO90146PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VINCENZO SPATARODON BOSCOVIALE EUROPA 1CALAMONACI92010AG
DI PIGNOLAPIGNOLAVIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 1PIGNOLA85010PZ
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VALGIMIGLIALBIGNASEGOVIA TITO LIVIO 1ALBIGNASEGO35020PD
G. GALATII.C.S. MATERDOMINIVIALE TOMMASO CAMPANELLA 125CATANZARO88100CZ
LAMPASI-TODAROI.C.S. MATERDOMINIVIALE TOMMASO CAMPANELLA 125CATANZARO88100CZ
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SANTA MARGHERITA D'ADIGEDE AMICIS MEGLIADINO SAN FIDENZIOVIALE EUROPA 157BORGO VENETO35040PD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI SALETTODE AMICIS MEGLIADINO SAN FIDENZIOVIA MARCONI 35BORGO VENETO35046PD
PONTII.C. EMILIO MACROVIA VITTALIANO PONTI 30ROMA00169RM
PAOLA SARROI.C. DOMENICO BERNARDINIVIA LAURENTINA 710ROMA00144RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. STATALE 80° BERLINGUERVIA TAGLIAMONTE 106NAPOLI80144NA
VII ISTITUTO COSTANZOVII ISTITUTO COSTANZOV.LE SANTA PAMEGIA 162SIRACUSA96400SR
S.S.P.G. ILLUMINATO CIRINOS.S.P.G. ILLUMINATO CIRINOVIA CESARE PAVESEMUGNANO DI NAPOLI80018NA
DI RIVAROLOG. GOEZANO DI RIVAROLO CANAVESEVIA LE MAIRE 24RIVAROLO CANAVESE10086TO
DI BOSCONEROG. GOZZANO DI RIVAROLO CANAVESEVIA VILLAFRANCA 9BOSCONERO10080TO
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE GOLFO PARADISOI.C. AVEGNO CAMOGLI RECCO USCIOVIA MASSONE 47RECCO16036GE
RANNAGIOVANNI PAOLO IIVIA TRAPANI C.DA RANNAMARSALA91025TP
DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. ALIGHIERIVIA COLETTI 102RIMINI47921RN
M.L. KINGMADONNA DI CAMPAGNA-SAN MICHELEVIA MONTE BIANCO 14VERONA37132VR
GIOVANNI XXIIIMADONNA DI CAMPAGNA-SAN MICHELEVIA MONTE BIANCO 14VERONA37132VR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO LORENZO FAVAI.C. 18 VERONETTA-PORTOVIA MARCONCINI 3PORTO S. PANCRAZIO - VERONA37100VR
CARLO PERUCCISCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PARITARIA PERUCCIVIA ARE COLTRI 3 MARZANAVERONA37142VR
I.C. CARIATICARIATI MARINAVIA DANTE ALIGHIERICARIATI87062CS
ACERENZAPIETRAGALLACORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE III 217ACERENZA85011PZ
LOLLAPIETRAGALLAVIA BOLOGNAPIETRAGALLA855016PZ
PIETRAGALLAPIETRAGALLAVIA SAN DEMETRIO 95PIETRAGALLA85016PZ
I.C. CAPACCIO PAESTUMI.C. CAPACCIO PAESTUMVIALE PADRE PIOCAPACCIO PAESTUM84047SA
SCUOLA MEDIA MONTE ANGELLUI.C. 2 PORTO TORRESVIA PORRINO 2PORTO TORRES07046SS
CAPACCIO CAPOLUOGOI.C. CAPACCIO CAPOLUOGO COSTABILE CARDUCCIPIAZZA OROLOGIO 12CAPACCIO84047SA
SCIGLIATII.C. CAPACCIO CAPOLUOGO COSTABILE CARDUCCIPIAZZA OROLOGIO 12CAPACCIO84047SA
VANNUOLOI.C. CAPACCIO CAPOLUOGO COSTABILE CARDUCCIPIAZZA OROLOGIO 12CAPACCIO84047SA
TRENTINARAI.C. CAPACCIO CAPOLUOGO COSTABILE CARDUCCIPIAZZA OROLOGIO 12CAPACCIO84047SA
PLESSO CENTRALE SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOEX TORRACAVIA ALDO MORO 6MATERA75100MT
UGO DE CAROLISI.C. VICO-DE CAROLISVIA ARCHIMEDE 57TARANTO74123TA
MASSARI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOMASSARI-GALILEIVIA DANIELE PETRERA 80BARI70124BA
I.C. E. DE NICOLAI.C. E. DE NICOLAVIA ROMA 202CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI80013NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A. VIVENZAA. VIVENZA-GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA MASSA DIALBE 5AVEZZANO67051AQ
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO PANZINII.C. CENTRO STORICOLARGO ANTONIO GRAMISCI 3/4RIMINI47921RN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. SEGANTINISCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. SEGANTINIPIAZZA VERDI 6CAVALESE38033TN
A. TAGLIAFERROI.C. GIUSTI-MARINA DI CAMPOVIA OLIVIERO MURZI 2MARCIANA MARINA57033LI
BERTOLASCUOLA MEDIA BERTOLA-RIMINIVIA EUTERPE 16RIMINI47924RN
G. FANCIULLIVIGO FUCCIO-LA SPINAVIA MONETARIO FLORISTELLA 4ACIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PARITARIA SANTA RITA ALLA SALUTESCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PARITARIA SANTA RITA ALLA SALUTEVIA M.R. IMBRIANI 55NAPOLI80136NA
FILIPPO DE PISISI.C. FILIPPO DE PISISVIALE KRASVODAR 102FERRARA44124FE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CATERINA CITTADINICATERINA CITTADINIPIAZZA REGAZZONI 2CALOLZIOCORTE23801LC
VIA CAMPO DI CARNEI.C. ARDEA 2VIA TANAROARDEA00040RM
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE ANGELO MOZZILLOSCUOLA MEDIA STATALE ANGELO MOZZILLOVIA OBERDANAFRAGOLA80021NA
SCUOLA MEDIA LUIGI NEGRELLIROVERETO NORDCORSO BETTINI 67ROVERETO38068TN
SCUOLA MEDIA COSTER DE NOBILII.C. LUCA 7VIA DI FREGIONAIA S. MARIA A COLLE 27LUCCA55100LU
R. ROSSELLINIB. RIZZOVIA UMBERTO I 3FORMELLO00060RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADOI. PETRONEVIA ALFIERI 80CAMPOBASSO86100CB
VIA GIUSEPPE DI GREGORIOI.C. MONTESSORI-MASCAGNIVIA GIUSEPPE DI GREGORIO 22CATANIA95122CT
VIA IV NOVEMBREI.C. MONTESSORI-MASCAGNIVIA GIUSEPPE DI GREGORIO 22CATANIA95122CT
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE R. BATTAGLIAI.O. DE GASPERI-BATTAGLIAVIA LOMBRICINORCIA06046PG
NETTISCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO BOSCO NETTI-SANTERAMOVIA SPAVENTA 33SANTERAMO IN COLLE70029BA
I.C. FRACCACRETA SEDE CENTRALEI.C. UMBERTO FRACCACRETAVIA VOLPE 16BARI70128BA
SEDE CENTRALEI.C. UMBERTO FRACCACRETAVIA VITTORIO VENETO 50BARI70128BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CAVOURI.C. BOVIACAVOURVIA S. MARIA DI CASTELLO 9ALESSANDRIA15121AL
SEDE CENTRALEI.C. A CUSTRAVIA EUROPA 22CERCOLA80040NA
CAVOURPESTALOZZI-CAVOURVIA CROCIFISSO A PIETRATAGLIATA 7/DPALERMO90135PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CESARII.C. A. CESARIVIA MARCONI 76CASTEL D'AZZANO37060VR
AMALDI NUOVO EDIFICIOI.C. VIA CASSIA KM 18 7 ROMAVIA ADAMI 34ROMA00123RM
AMALDI VECCHIO EDIFICOI.C. VIA CASSIA KM 18 7 ROMAVIA GALLINA 28-30ROMA000123RM
SOGLIANI.C. VIA CASSIA KM 18 7 ROMALARGO CESARE VICO LODOVICI 9ROMA000123RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. PEGOGNAGAPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO 13PEGOGNAGA46020MN
DON MILANII.C. RIVALTAVIA BALEGNO 10RIVALTA DI TORINO10040TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIA XXV LUGLIO ITTIRII.C. DI ITTIRIVIA XXV LUGLIO 28ITTIRI07044SS
S.S.I. GIUSEPPE SAVERIO POLMANZONI-POLI MOLFETTAVIA CARLO ALBERTO 35MOLFETTA70059BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. SERINOVIA PESCATORESERINO83028AV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MAZZINII.C. CAMPAGNA CAPOLUOGOVIA PROVINCIALE PER ACERNOCAMPAGNA84022SA
CARLO LEVII.C. PERONE-LEVIVIA BRIGATA REGINA 27BARI70123BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SAN DOMENICO SAVIOR. SCARDIGNO-SAN D. SAVIOVIA GAETANO SALVEMINI 1MOLFETTA70056BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI PIAVE D'ARCHI9 BORELLI DI TORNARECCIOVIA S. SALVATOREARCHI66044CH
VIRGILIOANZIO VVIA GOLDONI 12ANZIO00042RM
D. CIMAROSA IV CIRCOLOD. CIMAROSA IV CIRCOLOVIA PAOLO RIVERSO 27AVERSA81031CE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERISCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERIVIA X MARZO 56MODUGNO70026BA
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE FABRIANITOMMASO SILVESTRIVICOLO DI CASAL LUMBROSO 129ROMA00166RM
CENTRALEI.C. DUSMET-DORIAVIALE CASTAGNOLA 13CATANIA95121CT
2° I.C. DI SIRACUSA FALCONE-BORSELLINO-VIA NAZIONALEG. FALCONE-P. BORSELLINOVIA NAZIONALECASSIBILE96100SR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIA LONGHENAI.C. VIA BRAVETTAVIA BRAVETTA 336ROMA00164RM
STAGLIEI.C. GRAGNANO 3VIA LEOPARDI 10GRAGNANO80054NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI OSPEDALETTOI.C. 1 PESCANTINAVIA PONTE 154PESCANTINA37026VR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MARCELLINEISTITUTO MARCELLINEVIALE OTRANTO 67LECCE73100LE
N. SAUROIQBAL MASIM DI MALNATEVIA BARACCA 1MALNATE21046VA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO P. CECCHII.C. DON MILANIVIA TOSCANINI 11PONTE BUGGIANESE51019PT
CARLO GANCIADI CANELLIPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 2CANELLI14053AT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO L. CAPUANAM.L. KINGVIA LEONE XIIICALTANISSETTA93100CL
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANTA FLAVIAM.L. KINGPIAZZA SANTA FLAVIACALTANISSETTA93100CL
SCUOLA PRIMARIA M. ABBIATEM.L. KINGVIA LEONE XIIICALTANISSETTA93100CL
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOTEODORO BONATIVIA GARDENGHI 5BONDENO44012FE
DA VINCI-UNGARETTII.C. DA VINCI-UNGARETTI FERMOVIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 11FERMO63900FM
SILVIO PELLICODON GNOCCHIVIA DEI GELSI 1ARESE20020MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PIO MAZZUCCHI-CASTELGUGLIELMOI.C. DI FLESSO UMBERTIANOVIA PIO MAZZUCCHI 106CASTELGUGLIELMO45020RO
SCUOLA MEDIA G.B. CASALINIROVIGO 3VIA DELLA RESISTENZAROVIGO45100RO
DE TOMMASINI BANNEI.C. ALTIPIANOVIA DI BASOVIZZA 60TRIESTE34011TS
G. MARCONIDI CEGGIAVIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 227CEGGIA30022VE
PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIIDI VILLA CORTESEVIA OLCELLA 24VILLA CORTESE20020MI
PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO IICASA DEL FANCIULLOVIA FOGAZZAROPARTINICO90047PA
CASA DEL FANCIULLOCASA DEL FANCIULLOVIA LIBERTA' 10PARTINICO90047PA
MELFI-FORNELLE1° PONTECORVOV.LE DANTEPONTECORVO03037FRDIDACTA
GALILEO-GALILEII.C. GALILEIVIA QUADRELLI 2BUSTO ARSZIO21052VADIDACTA
CARAMADRE1° PONTECORVOVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOPONTECORVO03037FRDIDACTA
ANNA FRANKI.C. STATALE DI LUGAGNANOVIA CARDUCCI 10LUGAGNANO37060VR
SAN FRANCESCO VIA MASCARDI ROMAI.C. GIOVANNI PAOLO IIVIALE RUSPOLI 80ROMA00126RM
LAGOPESOLEFEDERICO II DI SVEZIAVIA LEOPARDI 5LAGOPESOLE85021PZ
DUSMETI.T.C. DUSMETVIA M. ROSSI 14NICOLOSI95030CA
I.C.S. G. VERGAI.C.S. VERGA - NUCCIO PALERMOPIAZZA DELL'ORIGLIONE 10PALERMO90134PA
I.C.S. NUCCIOI.C.S. VERGA - NUCCIO PALERMOPIAZZA A. MONGITORE 4PALERMO90134PA
SAVERIA PROFETAI.C.S. SAVERIA PROFETA USTICAVIA PETRIERAUSTICA90010PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO RUINISASSUOLO 3° SUDVIA MERCADANTE 4SASSUOLO41049MO
VIA MARCO AURELIODON LORENZO MILANIVIA MARCO AURELIO 2GUIDONIA00012RM
F. PETRARCA-MESSINAI.C. PARADISO-MESSINAVIA CONSOLARE-POMPEAMESSINA - GANZIRRI98165ME
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MARIN SANUDO IL GIOVANE DI ROSOLINAI.C. LOREOVIA I. ZANINI 41ROSOLINA45010RO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DON SILVIO MARCHETTI DI LOREOI.C. LOREOVIALE STAZIONE 14LOREO45017RO
OLIVIAI.C. MARCONI-OLIVAPIAZZA A. MITRANO 30LOCOROTONDO70010BA
GIOVANNI MELICINISIVIA SACRAMENTO SNCCINISI90045PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MORETTAG.B. BALBIS-MORETTAVIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'MORETTA12033CN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI SCARNAFIGII.C. MORETTACORSO CARLO ALBERTO 5SCARNAFIGI12030CN
PIRROI.C. SALERNO VICINANZAC.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 153SALERNO84100SA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GIACOMO ZANELLAG. ZANELLAVIA ROMA 4BOLZANO VICENTINO36050VI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MOZZECANEMOZZECANEVIA G. FERRONI 4MOZZECANE37060VR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI NOGAROLE ROCCAMOZZECANEVIA G. FERRONI 4MOZZECANE37060VR
BELLANII.C. VIA FOSCOLO 6VIA V. FOSCOLO 6MONZA20900MB
CAVOUR-VERDISCUOLA CAVOUR-MARSALAVIA CAVOUR 6MARSALA91025TP
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO S. GREGORIOI.C.S. GALVANIVIA SAN GREGORIO 5MILANO20124MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FARAI.C.S. GALVANIVIA FARA 32MILANO20124MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO C. MARCHESII.C. MINERVA BENEDETTINIVIA C. MARCHESI 2STAGNO - COLLESALVETTI57017LI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO BRIGNONEI.C. PINEROLO 1VIA EINAUDI 38PINEROLO10064TO
G. B. CIPANI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADOG. B. CIPANIVIA DEL GRUMO 8SANTORSO36014VI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A. MANZONII.C. DI MERATEVIA MANZONI 43MERATE23807LC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A. GRAMSCII.C.S. CAPRONIVIA TOSI 21MILANO20143MI
VILLONGOVILLONGOVIA VOLTA 1VILLONGO24060BG
DI OGLIASTROI.C.P. VISCONTIVIA GORGA 14OGLIASTRO CILENTO84061SA
SCUOLA MEDIA MAZZINIPIETROCOLA MAZZINIVIALE VITTORIO 43MINERVINO MURGE76013BT
CITTA' DEI BAMBINII.C. CITTA' DEI BAMBINIVIA SAN GIORGIO 25MENTANA00013RM
VIRGILIO MARONEI.S.S. VIRGILIO MARONEVIA VALDEMONE 7PALERMO90100PA
POLICLINICOIV I.C. LEOPARDI-MESSINAVIA I CONDOTTIERI SNCMESSINA98125ME
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICIS DI GALTAE. L. CORNER DI FOSSO'VIA CESARE BATTISTI 52GALTA DI VIGONOVO30030VE
G. M. COLUMBA SECONDARIAG. M. COLUMBAVIA RISORGIMENTO 1SORTINO96010SR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. MAZZINI-ADRANOSCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G. MAZZINI-ADRANOVIA IV NOVEMBREADRANO95031CT
MARIA MONTESSORIMARIA MONTESSORIVIA MONTE RUGGERO 39ROMA00141RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ILARIA ALPICHIAVARI 2VIA RIVAROLA 7CHIAVARI16043GE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. UMBERTO IPIAZZA DANTE 146PITIGLIANO58017GR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA STATALE DI I GRADO VIRGILIO I GRADOCOSTA-FRATTAVIALE V. EMANUELE II 204COSTA DI ROVIGO45023RO
GALILEO GALILEI DI FOSSO'E. L. CORNER DI FOSSO'VIALE CADUTI DI VIA FANI 8FOSSO'30030VE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FRANCESCO DA FIANOI.C. DI FIANO ROMANOVIA L. GIUSTINIANI 20FIANO ROMANO00065RM
RUOTIM. CARLUCCIVIA UNITA' D'ITALIA 6RUOTI85056PZ
VILLONGOVILLONGOVIA VOLTA 1VILLONGO24060BG
SANTA CATERINA DA SIENAISTITUTO SANTA CATERINA DA SIENAVIALE DEI GIARDINI 1PAOLA87027CS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI SANZAI.C.S. BONABITACOLO E SANZAPIAZZA XXIV MAGGIOSANZA84030SA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I M. LUSVARDI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I M. LUSVARDI
I.C. MONTE SAN PIETROVIA IV NOVEMBRE 4MONTE SAN PIETRO40050BO
G.M. CANTESCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G.M. CANTEVIA VACCARO 21GIULIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
MAZZINII.C. PIETROCOLA-MAZZINIV.LE DI VITTORIOMINERVINO MURGE76013BT
VIALE VENEZIA GIULIAI.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIAVIA DI TORRE ANNUNZIATA 12ROMA00177RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. N.3 L. RADICEPIAZZA XXV APRILE 1PATTI98066ME
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. STAT-SCORRANOVIA GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO 157SCORRANO73020LE
COLUMBAI.C. G.M. COLUMBAVIA RISORGIMENTO 1SORTINO96010SR
COSTANTINO NIGRAI.C. NIGRAVIA BANZE' 7TORINO10143TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C.S. F. JERACEVIA ESPERIA 9POLISTENA89024RC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO E. POMARICI SANTOMASII.C. SANTOMASI SCACCHICORSO ALDO MORO 51GRAVINA IN P.70024BA
G. TARTINIXIII I.C. TARTINIVIA VICENTINI 21PADOVA35136PD
D. ALIGHIERII.C. D. ALIGHIERIVIA GIOVANNI XXIII 14OPERA20090MI
ARPINO SEDE CENTRALEM. TULLIO CICERONEVIA VITTORIA COLONNE SNCARPINO03033FR
G. FERRARISI.C. G. FERRARISVIA T. SPERI 32FALCONARA60015AN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINIVIA ADIGE 1TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI52028AR
VIA TERRAZZANOI.C. E. FRANCESCHINIVIA TERRAZZANO 24RHO20017MI
S. ALESSANDRASECONDO I.C. S. ALESSANDRAVIA ARCHIMEDEROSOLINI96019SR
IPPOLITO NEVOM.N.2VIA TASSO 2MANTOVA46100MN
PRIMARIA DI DERVIOI.C.S. MONS L. VITALIA BELLANOVIA DOTT.GREPPI 9BDERVIO23824LC
S.S. S. GIUSTINA ROCCAS.S. S. GIUSTINA ROCCAVIA TASSELGARDO 1TRANI76125BT
PRIMARIA L. LUZZATTISTEFANINIVIA SALBORO 2PADOVA35125PD
NELLO OLIVIERII.S.A.2 LA SPEZIAVIALE ALDO FERRARI SNCLA SPEZIA19122SP
F. SORACE MARESCAI.C. LOCRIVIA DANTE 6LOCRI89044RC
SECONDARIA G. DA RIOLOI.C. RIOLO TERMEVIA GRAMSCI 22RIOLO TERME48025RA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO LATERZAI.C. DE AMICIS LATERZAVIA GIUSEPPE ZANARDELLI 16BARI70125BA
VENISTIS.M.S. VENISTIPIAZZA LIBERTA' 1CAPURSO BARI70010BA
BARACCAI.C. DI VILLAFRANCA PADOVANAVIA LISSARO 1RONCHI DI CAMPANILE35010PD
SCUOLA MEDIA MANZONII.C. TN6CORSO BUONARROTI 50TRENTO38122TN